berlin/trutnov team

PRODUCER: Libor Kasík/UFFO

ASSISTANTS TO THE PRODUCER: Michaela Sebestová & Milena Patzaková

CAST: Tom Ball, Bertan Canbeldek, Leilani Franco, Anna Kichtchenko, Thula Moon Martin, Julian Schulz, Masha Terentieva, & Nick van der Heyden

TECHNICAL TEAM: Radek Jezek, Ondrej Beier, & Rost'a Toman

COSTUME GODDESS: Vera Bohuslavská

VIDEOGRAPHER and EDITOR: Dusan Mihalecko

PHOTOGRAPHER: Milos Salek

REHEARSAL FACILITES: Artistraum - Raum für Artistik Tanz und Bewegung

the KICKSTARTEr team

coach: Justin giddings

Thayr Harris/Delinia Pinzon/Move With The Beat/Anadel Pinzon/Mark Pinzon/ Irene Santos/Johnnie Walker

Anonymous/Adam & Sky Cunha/Adam Kratoska/Aerial Emery/Aislinn Mulligan/Alexis Greene/Alice Dufour/Alice Kop/Alison Mandeville/Amanda Thompson/Anahareo & Marco Dölle/Anastacio Pinzon/Andrew Kingsford-Smith/Angelica Rosario/Anita Zerounian/Anke Politz/Anna Fedak/Anna Kichtchenko/Anna Vigeland/Anne Weissbecker/Antonio K. Ong, MD/April Harry-Easterday/Arleene Velayo/Arthur Velayo/Asa Kubiak/Ashia Grzesik/Aurelia Boyle/Ben Philippi/Ben Strang/Benjamin Easterday/Bob Dean/Bones & Holly Newstead/Brad Henderson/Brett Womack/Betty Ma/Camilla Kim Ghedini/Camille Tremblay/Carol & Brian O’Sullivan/Cassie Cutler/Cathleen I. Villareal/Celia Murray/Charlie Wheeller/Chase & Walter Harry/Cherelei Ramirez Banzon/Cheryl B/Chris Chen/Chris Guerrero/Chris Silcox/Christine Gatchalian/Claudel Doucet/Curtis Hansen/Dana Dugan/Danica Gagnon-Plamondon/Daniel Davey/Daniel Miles & Patrick Murtagh/Daniel Stern/Daniel Sullivan/Daniel Thompson/Danny Lovato/Dave Buckley/David Girard – cirQle/David Gousset/Dawn Matsui Liu/Dennis Gutierrez/Diane Castillo Delosreyes/Diane Stern/Didier Stowe/Dyna Ambunan/Edward Exmundo/Ellen Andaya/Elizabeth Cheung/Elliot Goodwin Gittelsohn/Emile Mathieu-Begin/Emilie Fournier/Emily Tucker/Emma Goh/Eric A. Adinig/Eric Anderson/Eric Damon Walters/Eric McGill/Erin Cyffka/Estelle Reyes/Estrellita Rubio-Reyes/Eugene & Randa Jhu/Eve Diamond Feldman/Evelyn R. Pinzon/Evelyne Allard/Flick Lannan/Flora Herberich/Florian Zumkehr/Freyja Edney/Francois Gravel/Francoise Boudreault/Genevieve Landry-Loeffel/George Ikediashi/Gilbert Cordial/Ginger Griep Ruiz/Greg & Leslie Idos/Guilhem Cauchois/Hannah Blamire/Harley McLeish/J-P Viens/Jacob Kujo Lyons/Jamie & Lizelle Naguiat/Jamieson Lindenburg/Jeanine Burandt/Jeff Thomas/Jennifer Fong/Jen de la Vega/Jennifer Linshield/Jennifer Rosell/Jenny Heitz Schulte/Jerel & Debbie Salviejo/Jeremie Robert/Jim Loussaert/Joan Jahng/Joanne Harry/Jocelyn Scofield & Kristyn Dors/Joe Keenan/Joel Santos/John Ibanez/John Torres/Jonathan Perez/Josh Marti & Emily Wang/Julie & Brooke Nastasi/Kaelyn Schmitt/Karla Tomas/Kat Purgal/Katharine Arnold/Ken & Yasko Endo/Kennedy Kabasares/Kimberley Simonetti/Kira Krupovlyanskaya/Kirby Verceles/Kristine Jones/Krystle Cruz/Lara Michaelson/Larry Reitzer/Laura Liz Little/Lauren Delosreyes/Lauren Silver/Layla Ross/Leah Brown/Lena Ries/Lesia & Joe Pryor/Lesley Vaughn/Lisa Furlong Jones/Lisa Shah/Lise Miltner/LJ Marles/Louis-David Simoneau/Luc Harrington/Luis Yanez/Lynn Buckley/Lynne Ter Metz/Malia Miyashiro-Harmon/Mandi Orozco/Mandy Heilmann/Maria Bella/Marie-Luise Dingler/Mariel Reynolds/Marieve Hemond/Martin Alvez/Matt Funes/Matthew Hetznecker/Maude Turcotte/Max Yelle/Masha Terentieva/Maxim Laurin/Mel Eday/Michael & Michelle Fortich/Michael Lanphear/Mikael Bres/Milani Ballesteros/Miss Behave/Nick Buckley/Nicky Pearson/Nico Boivin-Gravel/Nikole Gramm/Olga Karmansky/Oliver Smith-Wellnitz/Omar Cortes/Onie Mora/Patrick Ehrenwirth/Patti Miller/Patty & Howard Lightstone/Paula Tagle/Peter Davenport/Pheby Lumbera/Philip Rosenberg & Greg Arsenal/Philip Yutan & Family/Philippe Normand-Jenny/Pip Lightstone/Rachael Walker/Rachel Tatem/Ranilo Delosreyes/Rebecca Crabb/Rechelle Mansour/Reuben Kirksey/Richard Andreoli & Steve Thompson/Riley & Reagan Lantin/Robert James Webber/Roderick Mariano/Romy Seibt/Rosalinda Roy/Rowboat Dimsong/Roxanne Masse/Russ Miyashiro/Ryan Shinji Murray/Sabrina Lola Aganier/Samuel Roy/Sante Fortunato/Sarah Lett/Sarah M. Moser/Sarah Poole/Sarah Romanowsky/Sebastian Maeser/Sebastian Matt/Shannon Gelinas/Shannon McCarty/Shannon McKenna/Shayna Swanson/Shirley V. Salvatierra/Sindri Gilligan/Stee Andrews/Stephanie Andersen/Stephanie Nathon/Stephanie Vincelli/Susan Biddlecomb/Susan Voyticky/Susannah Hall/Suzanne Down/Suzy Vallerand/Sylvie Krauss/Tanya Burka/Teresa Marie Sanchez/Teresita Sideco/Teri Gamble/Terry Crane/The Herrera Family/Therese Bagsit/Tim Buckley/Tommy Vu/Toni Pape/Tracy Erickson/Ugo Laffolay/Ulrike Storch/Valerie Jones/Werner Skalla/Will Collyer & Colin Ebeling/Words, Wine and Women/Yula Yzabelmle Geniza/Zebastian Hunter

los angeles workshop

CAST

Marco Balestracci, Tom Ball, Brianna Darwin, Brandon Grimm, Anna Kichtchenko, Mari Saito, Julian Schulz, Sarah Sporich

ASSISTANTS TO THE DIRECTOR: Robert James Webber, Daniel Stern, Julie Nastasi

RIGGING & EQUIPMENT: Jordann Baker, Jacob Kujo Lyons, & Elena Brocade

LIGHTING ASSISTANT: Eric Kim

REHEARSAL FACILITIES: Cirque School Los Angeles

VENUE: Philip Solomon/Way2Much Entertainment

VIDEOGRAPHY: Jim Harmon, Kat Purgal, & Joe Cheung

PHOTOGRAPHY: Sam Atkins

special thanks

Joe Keenan/Keola R. Whittaker/Dr. Martin Heller/Ursula Trimming, Esq./Aloysia Gavre/Rex Camphuis/Elizabeth Newton/Brian Laird/Darin Stephens/Rick Andreoli/Steve Thompson/Joren Dawson/Meaghan Wegg/Fred Allen/LegalZoom.com/Ver Sales, INC/Golden Road Brewery